SEZON 2023/2024

Sierpień

Corotop Gwardia Opole

30 серпня 2023
25
-
19
Seria 1

Energa MKS Kalisz

Wrzesień

Górnik Zabrze

04 вересня 2023
29
-
19
Seria 2

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Corotop Gwardia Opole

07 вересня 2023
30
-
26
Seria 3

Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów

Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski

10 вересня 2023
27
-
26
Seria 4

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Corotop Gwardia Opole

16 вересня 2023
30
-
30
p. (5:3)
Seria 5

Azoty Puławy

Arged Rebud KPR Ostrovia

23 вересня 2023
28
-
27
Seria 6

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Październik

Corotop Gwardia Opole

01 жовтня 2023
25
-
30
Seria 7

Orlen Wisła Płock

Corotop Gwardia Opole

09 жовтня 2023
27
-
27
p. (3:2)
Seria 8

MMTS Kwidzyn

Industria Kielce

14 жовтня 2023
37
-
24
Seria 9

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Corotop Gwardia Opole

22 жовтня 2023
27
-
20
Seria 10

Zepter KPR Legionowo

Listopad

Zagłębie Lubin

12 листопада 2023
28
-
32
Seria 11

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Corotop Gwardia Opole

18 листопада 2023
24
-
22
Seria 12

KGHM Chrobry Głogów

Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk

27 листопада 2023
27
-
26
Seria 13

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Grudzień

Energa MKS Kalisz

02 грудня 2023
25
-
25
p. (4:3)
Seria 14

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Corotop Gwardia Opole

09 грудня 2023
28
-
30
Seria 15

Górnik Zabrze

Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów

13 грудня 2023
29
-
26
Seria 16

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Corotop Gwardia Opole

19 грудня 2023
32
-
30
Seria 17

Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski

Styczeń

UKS OLIMP GRODKÓW

25 січня 2024 19:00
Hala Sportowa LO im. Zdzisława Zielonki w Grodkowie, ul. Sienkiewicza 29a 49-200 Grodków
II RUNDA

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Luty

Azoty Puławy

04 лютого 2024
31
-
34
Seria 18

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Corotop Gwardia Opole

07 лютого 2024
26
-
27
Seria 19

Arged Rebud KPR Ostrovia

Orlen Wisła Płock

10 лютого 2024
40
-
21
Seria 20

Corotop Gwardia Opole

MMTS Kwidzyn

18 лютого 2024
33
-
25
Seria 21

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Corotop Gwardia Opole

26 лютого 2024
24
-
40
Seria 22

Industria Kielce

Marzec

Zepter KPR Legionowo

02 березня 2024
33
-
33
p. (2:4)
Seria 23

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Corotop Gwardia Opole

20 березня 2024
26
-
26
p. (1:3)
Seria 24

Zagłębie Lubin

KGHM Chrobry Głogów

24 березня 2024
26
-
25
Seria 25

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Corotop Gwardia Opole

30 березня 2024
29
-
33
Seria 26

Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk

Kwiecień

Zepter KPR Legionowo

06 квітня 2024
18
-
30
Seria 1

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk

13 квітня 2024
31
-
29
Seria 2

Corotop Gwardia Opole

Corotop Gwardia Opole

21 квітня 2024 16:00
Hala widowiskowo-sportowa Opole, Opole
Seria 3

Zagłębie Lubin

Corotop Gwardia Opole

28 квітня 2024 16:00
Hala widowiskowo-sportowa Opole, Opole
Seria 4

Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski

Maj

Corotop Gwardia Opole

11 травня 2024
Hala widowiskowo-sportowa Opole, Opole
Seria 5

Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów